Playforceone.Com - Info playforceone.com

playforceone receives about 7,750 unique visitors and 62,775 (8.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,025.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank playforceone.com is ranked number 53,119 in the world and 0.00155% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tarnowskie Góry, 35, Germany and links to network IP address 178.63.67.253.

About - playforceone.com

How popular is playforceone.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
232,500
Daily Pageviews:
62,775 (8.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
53,119 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00155% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.6%20.4%40872
Germany 11.1%13.7%12127
Russia 9.5%5.7%29295
China 8.3%4.4%36399
France 7.4%3.1%18092
United Kingdom 6.2%6.2%20115
Italy 4.8%1.8%25624
India 3.7%2.4%88220
Canada 3.2%1.4%26885
Slovenia 3.0%2.3%2110
Australia 2.3%4.4%18542
Poland 1.6%0.4%44937
Netherlands 1.6%1.9%26120
Spain 1.5%1.1%59063
Austria 1.4%0.9%14136
Malaysia 1.3%2.5%16679
Thailand 1.0%0.3%34851
Taiwan 1.0%0.3%36097
Portugal 0.9%0.5%18342
Hungary 0.8%0.3%21533
Romania 0.6%0.4%37132

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
playforceone.com
100.00%99.96%4.4
OTHER
0%0.05%0

How fast does playforceone.com load?

Average Load Time:
(686 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
111
Total Backlinks:
  2,021
Follow Links:
  1,945
Nofollow Links:
  76
Referring Domains:
  63
Referring IPs:
  74

Competitive Data

SEMrush playforceone.com
Domain:
  playforceone.com
Rank:
  39,784
Organic Keywords:
  9,050
Organic Traffic:
  27,404
Organic Cost:
  $16,296.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is playforceone.com?

Facebook likes:
  211
Facebook shares:
  221
Facebook comments:
  71
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  503
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,699
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much playforceone.com can earn?

Website Value:
$40,025.21
Daily Revenue:
$62.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,860.00
Yearly Revenue:
$22,630.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is playforceone.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.63.67.253
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Tarnowskie Góry
35
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 178.63.67.253

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/back.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/game_mi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/7day.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/dwk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/gtkc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/lwk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vda.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vds.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/style_pf1mobile.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/webcomix.jpg (expiration not specified)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/style_pf1mobile.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to playforceone.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 20 May 2016 22:10:44 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=af5b63faf1c89830b51828c73768bf62; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.logout.pl
Rname hostmaster.playforceone.com
Serial Number 2011032602
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 120960000
Minimum TTL 0
A 178.63.67.253 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.playforceone.com 3600
NS ns1.logout.pl 3596
NS ns2.logout.pl 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-18
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: PLAYFORCEONE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1566021783_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-21T06:14:27Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-18T10:41:17Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-18T10:41:17Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mateusz Niemczyk
Registrant Organization: Mateusz Niemczyk
Registrant Street: Warszawa 02-495 PL
Registrant City: Warszawa
Registrant State/Province: Gdansk
Registrant Postal Code: 02-495
Registrant Country: PL
Registrant Phone: +48.791043887
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mateusz Niemczyk
Admin Organization: Mateusz Niemczyk
Admin Street: Warszawa 02-495 PL
Admin City: Warszawa
Admin State/Province: Gdansk
Admin Postal Code: 02-495
Admin Country: PL
Admin Phone: +48.791043887
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mateusz Niemczyk
Tech Organization: Mateusz Niemczyk
Tech Street: Warszawa 02-495 PL
Tech City: Warszawa
Tech State/Province: Gdansk
Tech Postal Code: 02-495
Tech Country: PL
Tech Phone: +48.791043887
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.logout.pl
Name Server: dns2.logout.pl
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-20T22:11:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: H88 S.A.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PLAYFORCEONE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: DNS1.LOGOUT.PL
Name Server: DNS2.LOGOUT.PL
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 21-jul-2015
Creation Date: 18-aug-2009
Expiration Date: 18-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 May 2016 22:11:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
playforceone.com widget