Playforceone.Com - Info

playforceone.com
playforceone receives about 10,724 unique visitors and 159,783 (14.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $85.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $120,257.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank playforceone.com is ranked number 41,939 in the world and 0.00233% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Tarnowskie Góry, 35, Germany and links to network IP address 178.63.67.253.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does playforceone.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,724
Monthly Unique Visitors:
321,720
Daily Pageviews:
159,783 (14.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
41,939 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00233% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
95
Average Load Time:
(736 ms) 83 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.3%12.6%34005
Germany 13.9%8.7%10151
Italy 12.9%8.7%7180
Finland 9.5%0.5%4082
France 7.0%5.4%16556
United Kingdom 6.5%22.1%14232
Canada 1.4%0.3%65423

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
playforceone.com
100.00%100.00%21

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush playforceone.com
Domain:
  playforceone.com
Rank:
  25,959
Organic Keywords:
  2,161
Organic Traffic:
  38,736
Organic Cost:
  $19,726.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

playforceone.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  205
Facebook shares:
  215
Facebook comments:
  64
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  484
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,647
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much playforceone.com can earn?

Website Value:
$120,257.09
Daily Revenue:
$85.79
Monthly Revenue:
$2,573.70
Yearly Revenue:
$31,313.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is playforceone.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.63.67.253
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Tarnowskie Góry
35
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 178.63.67.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/back.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/game_mi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/7day.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/dwk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/gtkc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/lwk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vda.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdr.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vds.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/style_pf1mobile.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/webcomix.jpg (expiration not specified)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/style_pf1mobile.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12.9KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/game_mi.jpg could save 960B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/webcomix.jpg could save 948B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdj.jpg could save 925B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdr.jpg could save 925B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/back.jpg could save 923B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdo.jpg could save 912B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdl.jpg could save 852B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/7day.jpg could save 850B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/dwk.jpg could save 847B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/lwk.jpg could save 846B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vds.jpg could save 846B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/gtkc.jpg could save 844B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vda.jpg could save 844B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdk.jpg could save 843B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.playforceone.com/mobile/imago/vdp.jpg could save 836B (5% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did playforceone.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 12:29:48 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.11
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=53c88505e8e4105129ac5bf70e8fe962; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.logout.pl
Rname hostmaster.playforceone.com
Serial Number 2011032602
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 120960000
Minimum TTL 0
A 178.63.67.253 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.playforceone.com 3600
NS ns1.logout.pl 3600
NS ns2.logout.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-08-18
Domain Age:
6 years 2 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: PLAYFORCEONE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1566021783_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-11T08:47:25Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-18T10:41:17Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-18T10:41:17Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: OK (https://www.icann.org/epp#OK)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mateusz Niemczyk
Registrant Organization: Mateusz Niemczyk
Registrant Street: Warszawa 02-495 PL
Registrant City: Warszawa
Registrant State/Province: Gdansk
Registrant Postal Code: 02-495
Registrant Country: PL
Registrant Phone: +48.791043887
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mateusz Niemczyk
Admin Organization: Mateusz Niemczyk
Admin Street: Warszawa 02-495 PL
Admin City: Warszawa
Admin State/Province: Gdansk
Admin Postal Code: 02-495
Admin Country: PL
Admin Phone: +48.791043887
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mateusz Niemczyk
Tech Organization: Mateusz Niemczyk
Tech Street: Warszawa 02-495 PL
Tech City: Warszawa
Tech State/Province: Gdansk
Tech Postal Code: 02-495
Tech Country: PL
Tech Phone: +48.791043887
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.logout.pl
Name Server: dns2.logout.pl
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-27T15:12:26+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: SUPERHOST.PL SP. Z O.O.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PLAYFORCEONE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: DNS1.LOGOUT.PL
Name Server: DNS2.LOGOUT.PL
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 11-aug-2014
Creation Date: 18-aug-2009
Expiration Date: 18-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 15:12:18 GMT <<<
Last update was 100 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

kvagcr.edu.in
45 secs
shopeebaba.com
1 min
robloxbeta.prohosts.org
3 mins
giantmall.in
3 mins
hotelscombined.in
4 mins
tel2name.com
6 mins
domainbean.com
17 mins
muzicbook.com
17 mins
wexn***.com
21 mins
wa-islamah.net
22 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
playforceone.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.